cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Greens     Ferns
 
Greens 
 
Ferns
Common Name: Autumn Brilliance Fern
Botanical Name: Athyrium 'Autumn Brilliance'
Attributes: Height: 12-24"
Spread: 2'
Foliage: orange
Fall Foliage: green
Exposure: Full to Part Shade
Zone: 5-9
Autumn Brilliance Athyrium Fern

View details & prices

Common Name: Japanese Painted Fern
Botanical Name: Athyrium niponicum 'Pictum'
Attributes: Height: 12-18"
Spread: 15-18"
Exposure: Shade
Zone: 4-7
Japanese Painted Fern Athyrium

View details & prices

Common Name: Lady in Red Fern
Botanical Name: Athyrium filix-femina 'Lady in Red
Attributes: Height: 18-30"
Spread: 18-24"
Foliage: Green
Exposure: Shade
Zone: 4-8
Lady in Red Fern Athyrium

View details & prices