cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Yellows     Black-Eyed Susan
 
Yellows 
 
Black-Eyed Susan
Common Name: Black Eyed Susan
Botanical Name: Rudbeckia fulgida "Goldsturm'
Attributes: Height: 24-30"
Spread: 24-30"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-9
Black Eyed Susan

View details & prices