cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Yellows     Loosestrife
 
Yellows 
 
Loosestrife
Common Name: Golden Alexander Sundrops
Botanical Name: Lysimachia punctata 'Golden Alexander'
Attributes: Height: 24"
Spread: 18-24"
Foliage: variegated, green and gold
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-8
Bloom Date: June and July
Flower Color: yellow
Golden Alexander Sundrops

View details & prices