cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Yellows     Ligularia
 
Yellows 
 
Ligularia
Common Name: Rocket Ligularia
Botanical Name: Ligularia stenocephala 'The Rocket'
Attributes: Height: 5-6'
Spread: 3-4'
Exposure: Part Sun to Full Shade
Rocket Ligularia

View details & prices