cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Yellows     Coneflower
 
Yellows 
 
Coneflower
Common Name: Now Cheesier Coneflower
Botanical Name: Echinacea 'Now Cheesier'
Attributes: Height: 26"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-9
Bloom Date: late June
Flower Color: orange gold
Now Cheesier Coneflower

View details & prices