cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Yellows     Daylily
 
Yellows 
 
Daylily
Common Name: Going Bananas Daylily
Botanical Name: Hemerocallis 'Going Bananas
Attributes: Height: 19-22"
Spread: 18-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-9
Bloom Date: early June to fall
Flower Color: canary-yellow
Going Bananas Daylily

View details & prices

Common Name: Happy Returns Daylily
Botanical Name: Hemerocallis 'Happy Returns'
Attributes: Height: 18"
Spread: 14-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-9
Flower Color: canary-yellow
Happy Returns Daylily

View details & prices

Common Name: Stella d'Oro Daylily
Botanical Name: Hemerocallis 'Stella d'Oro'
Attributes: Height: 15"
Spread: 14-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-9
Bloom Date: June until frost
Flower Color: yellow gold
Stella d'Oro Daylily

View details & prices