cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Whites     Phlox
 
Whites 
 
Phlox
Common Name: Garden Phlox - Tall, White
Botanical Name: Phlox paniculata 'David'
Attributes: Height: 2-4'
Spread: 2-3'
Exposure: Full Sun to Part Shade
Zone: 3-8
Bloom Date: July to September
Flower Color: white
Garden Phlox - Tall, White

View details & prices

Common Name: White Creeping Phlox
Botanical Name: Phlox subulata
Attributes: Height: 4-6"
Spread: 12-18"
Exposure: Full Sun to Partial Sun
Zone: 3-8
Bloom Date: Spring
Flower Color: White
White Creeping Phlox

View details & prices