cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Whites     Astilbe
 
Whites 
 
Astilbe
Common Name: Vision in White Astilbe
Botanical Name: Astilbe chinensis 'Vision in White'
Attributes: Height: 18"
Spread: 18-24"
Exposure: Part Shade
Zone: 3-8
Bloom Date: July
Flower Color: white
Vision in White Astilbe

View details & prices