cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Whites     Goatsbeard
 
Whites 
 
Goatsbeard
Common Name: Dwarf Goatsbeard
Botanical Name: Aruncus aethusifolius
Attributes: Height: 12"
Spread: 12-18"
Exposure: Part Sun
Zone: 3-8
Dwarf Goatsbeard

View details & prices

Common Name: Goatsbeard
Botanical Name: Goatsbeard Aruncus dioicus
Attributes: Height: 4-5'
Spread: 4-5'
Exposure: Part Sun
Zone: 3-7
Bloom Date: Summer
Flower Color: creamy white
Goatsbeard Aruncus dioicus

View details & prices