cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Whites     Artemisia
 
Whites 
 
Artemisia
Common Name: Silver Mound Artemisia
Botanical Name: Artemisia schmidtiana 'Nana'
Attributes: Height: 12"
Shape: Low growing, mound shape
Spread: 15-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-9
Silver Mound Artemisia

View details & prices