cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Blues and Purples     Anise Hyssop
 
Blues and Purples 
 
Anise Hyssop
Common Name: Blue Fortune Anise Hyssop
Botanical Name: Agastache 'Blue Fortune'
Attributes: Height: 3'
Spread: 2-3'
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-9
Bloom Date: Late July through September
Flower Color: blue-violet
Agastache Blue Fortune Anise Hyssop

View details & prices