cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Blues and Purples     Black Snakeroot
 
Blues and Purples 
 
Black Snakeroot
Common Name: Hillside Black Beauty Black Snakeroot
Botanical Name: Cimicifuga racemosa 'Hillside Black Beauty'
Attributes: Height: 4-7'
Spread: 3-4'
Exposure: Shade
Zone: 4-8
Bloom Date: Late summer
Flower Color: white
Hillside Black Beauty Snakeroot

View details & prices