cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Blues and Purples     Spiderwort
 
Blues and Purples 
 
Spiderwort
Common Name: Concord Grape Spiderwort
Botanical Name: Tradescantia x 'Concord Grape'
Attributes: Height: 18-24"
Spread: 18-30"
Exposure: Full Sun to Part Shade
Zone: 4-8
Concord Grape Spiderwort

View details & prices

Common Name: Sweet Kate Spiderwort
Botanical Name: Tradescantia 'Sweet Kate'
Attributes: Height: 24"
Spread: 18-30"
Exposure: Part Sun to Full Shade
Zone: 4-8
Sweet Kate Spiderwort

View details & prices