cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Blues and Purples     Jacob's Ladder
 
Blues and Purples 
 
Jacob's Ladder
Common Name: Variegated Jacob's Ladder
Botanical Name: Polemonium
Attributes: Height: 14-18"
Spread: 16-20"
Foliage: Variegated, green and white
Exposure: Full Sun to Partial Shade
Zone: 3-8
Bloom Date: Early summer through late summer
Flower Color: blue, purple
Variegated Jacob's Ladder Polemonium

View details & prices