cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Blues and Purples     Balloonflower
 
Blues and Purples 
 
Balloonflower
Common Name: Sentimental Blue Balloon Flower
Botanical Name: Platycodon grandiflorus 'Sentimental Blue'
Attributes: Height: 24"
Spread: 24"
Exposure: Full Sun to Part Shade
Zone: 4-8
Bloom Date: Throughout summer
Flower Color: blue
Platycodon Blue Balloon Flower

View details & prices