Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Blues and Purples     Iris
 
Blues and Purples 
 
Iris
Common Name: Caesar's Brother Siberian Iris   (view details & prices)
Botanical Name: Iris sibirica 'Caesar's Brother'
Attributes: Height: 24-36"
Spread: 15-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-9
Caesar's Brother Siberian Iris