cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Blues and Purples     Coral Bells
 
Blues and Purples 
 
Coral Bells
Common Name: Palace Purple Coral Bells
Botanical Name: Heuchera micrantha 'Palace Purple'
Attributes: Height: 12-24"
Spread: 18-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-9
Flower Color: white
Palace Purple Coral Bells

View details & prices

Common Name: Plum Pudding Coral Bells
Botanical Name: Heuchera 'Plum Pudding'
Attributes: Height: 8"
Spread: 12-16"
Exposure: Part Sun
Zone: 3-8
Bloom Date: Early summer
Flower Color: creamy white
Plum Pudding Coral Bells

View details & prices

Common Name: Sashay Coral Bells
Botanical Name: Heuchera 'Sashay'
Attributes: Height: 12-18"
Spread: 12-15"
Foliage: Multi-colored
Exposure: Full Sun to Partial Sun
Zone: 4-9
Bloom Date: Summer
Flower Color: pink
Sashay Coral Bells

View details & prices