cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Blues and Purples     Bellflower
 
Blues and Purples 
 
Bellflower
Common Name: Blue Clips Bellflower
Botanical Name: Campanula carpatica 'Blue Clips'
Attributes: Height: 8-10"
Spread: 8-10"
Exposure: Full Sun to Part Shade
Zone: 3-9
Bloom Date: June-October
Flower Color: sky blue
Blue Clips Bellflower

View details & prices