cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Oranges     Daylily
 
Oranges 
 
Daylily
Common Name: Rocket City Daylily
Botanical Name: Hemerocallis 'Rocket City'
Attributes: Height: 36"
Spread: 24-36"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-9
Bloom Date: Midseason
Flower Color: bittersweet orange
Rocket City Daylily

View details & prices

Common Name: Spellbinder Daylily
Botanical Name: Hemerocallis 'Spellbinder Daylily'
Attributes: Height: 18-24"
Spread: 18-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3
Bloom Date: Early to mid-summer
Flower Color: orange-yellow
Spellbinder Daylily

View details & prices

Common Name: Toyland Daylily
Botanical Name: Hemerocallis 'Toyland'
Attributes: Height: 24"
Spread: 24-36"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-9
Bloom Date: Midseason
Flower Color: light orange melon
Toyland Daylily

View details & prices