cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Reds and Pinks     Sedum
 
Reds and Pinks 
 
Sedum
Common Name: Autumn Fire Stonecrop Sedum
Botanical Name: Sedum spectabile 'Autumn Fire'
Attributes: Height: 24-30"
Spread: 18-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-9
Autumn Fire Stonecrop Sedum

View details & prices

Common Name: Neon Sedum
Botanical Name: Sedum spectabile 'Neon'
Attributes: Height: 18"
Spread: 15-20"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-8
Neon Sedum

View details & prices