cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Reds and Pinks     Peony
 
Reds and Pinks 
 
Peony
Common Name: Double Pink Peony
Botanical Name: Paeonia
Attributes: Foliage: Green
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-8
Bloom Date: Mid-spring
Flower Color: pink
Double Pink Peony

View details & prices

Common Name: Dr. Alexander Flemming Peony
Botanical Name: Paeonia 'Dr. Alexander Flemming'
Attributes: Height: 30-36"
Spread: 18-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-7
Flower Color: rose-pink
Dr. Alexander Flemming Peony

View details & prices

Common Name: Karl Rosenfield Peony
Botanical Name: Paeonia 'Karl Rosenfield'
Attributes: Height: 2-3'
Spread: 2-3'
Foliage: Glossy, deep green
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-8
Bloom Date: Early summer
Flower Color: dark red
Karl Rosenfield Peony

View details & prices