cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Reds and Pinks     Iris
 
Reds and Pinks 
 
Iris
Common Name: Pink Haze Siberian Iris
Botanical Name: Iris sibirica 'Pink Haze'
Attributes: Height: 30-36"
Spread: 18-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-9
Pink Haze Siberian Iris

View details & prices