cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Reds and Pinks     Echinacea
 
Reds and Pinks 
 
Echinacea
Common Name: BigSkyâ„¢ Twilight Coneflower
Botanical Name: Echinacea 'Twilight'
Attributes: Height: 24-30"
Spread: 18-24"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-9
Flower Color: rose-red flowers with deeper red cone
BigSky Twilight Coneflower

View details & prices

Common Name: Tomato Soup Coneflower
Botanical Name: Echinacea purpurea 'Tomato Soup'
Attributes: Height: 26-28"
Shape: Upright
Spread: 24"
Foliage: Dark Green
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-9
Tomato Soup Coneflower

View details & prices