cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Reds and Pinks     Coreopsis
 
Reds and Pinks 
 
Coreopsis
Common Name: Sweet Dreams Tickseed
Botanical Name: Coreopsis rosea 'Sweet Dreams'
Attributes: Height: 18-24"
Spread: 18-30"
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-9
Flower Color: white-raspberry pink
Coreopsis Sweet Dreams Tickseed

View details & prices