cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Reds and Pinks     Bergenia
 
Reds and Pinks 
 
Bergenia
Common Name: Heartleaf Bergenia
Botanical Name: Bergenia cordifolia
Attributes: Height: 12"
Spread: 12-18"
Exposure: Part Sun
Zone: 3-8
Bloom Date: May
Flower Color: pink
Heartleaf Bergenia

View details & prices