Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs

Perennials
  Reds and Pinks
  Blues and Purples
  Oranges
  Whites
  Yellows
  Greens
  Ornamental Grasses

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Perennials     Reds and Pinks     Coral Bells
 
Reds and Pinks 
 
Coral Bells
Common Name: Snow Angel Coral Bells   (view details & prices)
Botanical Name: Heuchera 'Snow Angel'
Attributes: Height: 6-12"
Spread: 6-12"
Foliage: white and green marbled leaves
Exposure: Part Sun to Part Shade
Zone: 3-9
Bloom Date: Early summer
Flower Color: pink
Snow Angel Coral Bells