cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs
  Flowering Shrubs
  Upright Evergreen Shrubs
  Evergreen Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Shrubs     Upright Evergreen Shrubs     Spruce
 
Upright Evergreen Shrubs 
 
Spruce
Common Name: Fat Albert
Botanical Name: Picea pungens 'Fat Albert'
Attributes: Height: 10' - 15'
Shape: Naturally straight, well-shaped form
Spread: 8' - 10'
Foliage: Blue needles
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-7
Fat Albert Blue Spruce

View details & prices