cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs
  Flowering Shrubs
  Upright Evergreen Shrubs
  Evergreen Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Shrubs     Flowering Shrubs     Willow
 
Flowering Shrubs 
 
Willow
Common Name: Dwarf Blue Leaf Arctic Willow
Botanical Name: Salix purpurea 'Nana'
Attributes: Height: 3-6' +
Shape: Upright, rounded
Spread: 3-6' +
Foliage: Blue-green, fine textured
Fall Foliage: Insignificant
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-6
Dwarf Blue Leaf Arctic Willow

View details & prices

Common Name: Nishiki Willow
Botanical Name: Salix integra 'Hakura Nishiki'
Attributes: Shape: Rounded, spreading
Spread: 4-6' +
Foliage: Variegated; green, pink & white
Fall Foliage: Insignificant
Exposure: Part Sun
Zone: 4-7
Nishiki Willow

View details & prices