cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs
  Flowering Shrubs
  Upright Evergreen Shrubs
  Evergreen Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Shrubs     Flowering Shrubs     Sumac
 
Flowering Shrubs 
 
Sumac
Common Name: First Editions® Tiger Eyes® Cutleaf Staghorn Sumac
Botanical Name: Rhus typhina 'Bailtiger'
Attributes: Height: 6'
Shape: Upright, rounded
Spread: 6'
Foliage: Golden
Fall Foliage: Yellow, orange, scarlet
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-8
Tiger Eyes Cutleaf Staghorn Sumac

View details & prices

Common Name: Gro-Low Fragrant Sumac
Botanical Name: Rhus aromatica 'Gro-low'
Attributes: Height: 2.5'
Shape: Wide spreading, low
Spread: 6-8'
Foliage: Medium green
Fall Foliage: Scarlet to orange
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-8
Gro-Low Fragrant Sumac

View details & prices