Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs
  Flowering Shrubs
  Upright Evergreen Shrubs
  Evergreen Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Shrubs     Flowering Shrubs     Rose
 
Flowering Shrubs 
 
Rose
Common Name: Easy Elegance┬« My Girl Rose   (view details & prices)
Botanical Name: Rosa 'BAIgirl'
Attributes: Height: 3'-4'
Spread: 3.5'-4'
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-9
Flower Color: deep pink
My Girl Rose
Common Name: Easy Elegance┬« Sunrise Sunset Rose   (view details & prices)
Botanical Name: Rosa 'BAIset'
Attributes: Height: 2-3'
Spread: 3-4'
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-9
Flower Color: fuchsia-pink
Sunrise Sunset Rose