Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs
  Flowering Shrubs
  Upright Evergreen Shrubs
  Evergreen Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Shrubs     Flowering Shrubs     Rhododendron
 
Flowering Shrubs 
 
Rhododendron
Common Name: P.J.M. Rhododendron   (view details & prices)
Botanical Name: Rhododendron 'P.J.M.'
Attributes: Shape: Rounded
Spread: 3-5'
Foliage: Glossy green
Fall Foliage: Rich mahogany
Exposure: Part Sun
Zone: 4-7
P.J.M. Rhododendron