cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs
  Flowering Shrubs
  Upright Evergreen Shrubs
  Evergreen Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Shrubs     Flowering Shrubs     Cotoneaster
 
Flowering Shrubs 
 
Cotoneaster
Common Name: Cranberry Cotoneaster
Botanical Name: Cotoneaster apiculatus
Attributes: Height: 2-3'
Shape: Dense, Mounded
Spread: 3-6'
Foliage: Dark Green
Fall Foliage: Bronze-red
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 5-7
Cranberry Cotoneaster

View details & prices