cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees

Shrubs
  Flowering Shrubs
  Upright Evergreen Shrubs
  Evergreen Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Shrubs     Flowering Shrubs     Boxwood
 
Flowering Shrubs 
 
Boxwood
Common Name: Green Velvet
Botanical Name: Buxus 'Green Velvet'
Attributes: Shape: Low, rounded
Spread: 3'
Foliage: Glossy, dark green
Fall Foliage: Green
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 5-9
Green Velvet Boxwood

View details & prices