cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees
  Evergreen Trees
  Fruit Trees
  Shade Trees
  Ornamental Trees

Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Trees     Evergreen Trees     Fir
 
Evergreen Trees 
 
Fir
Common Name: Balsam Fir
Botanical Name: Abies balsamea
Attributes: Height: 50' +
Spread: 50'
Exposure: Full Sun to Light Shade
Zone: 3-5
Balsam fir

View details & prices