cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees
  Evergreen Trees
  Fruit Trees
  Shade Trees
  Ornamental Trees

Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Trees     Evergreen Trees     Pine
 
Evergreen Trees 
 
Pine
Common Name: Austrian Pine
Botanical Name: Pinus nigra
Attributes: Height: 50-80'
Spread: 25-40'
Foliage: Dark green needles, 3-6
Austrian Pine

View details & prices

Common Name: Norway Pine
Botanical Name: Pinus resinosa
Attributes: Spread: 50-80'
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 2-5
Norway Pine

View details & prices

Common Name: White Pine
Botanical Name: Pinus strobus
Attributes: Spread: 20-40'
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-8
White Pine

View details & prices