cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees
  Evergreen Trees
  Fruit Trees
  Shade Trees
  Ornamental Trees

Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Trees     Evergreen Trees     Larch
 
Evergreen Trees 
 
Larch
Common Name: European Larch
Botanical Name: Larix deciduas
Attributes: Height: 60' - 100'
Shape: Pyramidal
Foliage: Soft green needles
Fall Foliage: Golden yellow needles
European Larch

View details & prices