cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees
  Evergreen Trees
  Fruit Trees
  Shade Trees
  Ornamental Trees

Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Trees     Ornamental Trees     Serviceberry
 
Ornamental Trees 
 
Serviceberry
Common Name: Autumn Brilliance® Serviceberry
Botanical Name: Amelanchier x grandiflora 'Autumn Brilliance'
Attributes: Height: 20' - 25'
Shape: Rounded
Spread: 15'
Foliage: Blue-green, small
Fall Foliage: Brilliant red-orange
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 3-8
Autumn Brilliance® Serviceberry

View details & prices