cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees
  Evergreen Trees
  Fruit Trees
  Shade Trees
  Ornamental Trees

Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Trees     Ornamental Trees     Mountain Ash
 
Ornamental Trees 
 
Mountain Ash
Common Name: Showy Mountain Ash
Botanical Name: Sorbus decora
Attributes: Height: 20' - 25'
Shape: Rounded
Spread: 20'
Foliage: Dark green
Fall Foliage: Red
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 2-6
Showy Mountain Ash

View details & prices