cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees
  Evergreen Trees
  Fruit Trees
  Shade Trees
  Ornamental Trees

Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Trees     Ornamental Trees     Dogwood
 
Ornamental Trees 
 
Dogwood
Common Name: Pagoda Dogwood Tree
Botanical Name: Cornus alternifolia
Attributes: Height: 15' - 20'
Shape: Rounded, horizontal branching
Spread: 20' - 25'
Foliage: Medium to dark green
Fall Foliage: Red
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-7
Pagoda Dogwood Tree

View details & prices