cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees
  Evergreen Trees
  Fruit Trees
  Shade Trees
  Ornamental Trees

Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Trees     Shade Trees     Honeylocust
 
Shade Trees 
 
Honeylocust
Common Name: Skyline Honeylocust
Botanical Name: Gleditsia triacanthos var. inermis 'Skycole'
Attributes: Shape: Broadly pyramidal
Spread: 30-35'
Foliage: Dark green
Fall Foliage: Golden Yellow
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-7
Skyline Honeylocust

View details & prices

Common Name: Sunburst Honeylocust
Botanical Name: Gleditsia triacanthos var. inermis 'Suncole'
Attributes: Shape: Irregularly rounded
Spread: 30-35'
Foliage: Bright, golden-bonze to green
Fall Foliage: Golden yellow
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 4-7
Sunburst Honeylocust

View details & prices