cheap michael kors purses

Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery

homeAbout UsContact Us
Rum River Tree Farm & Nursery PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Landscaping PageRum River Tree Farm & Nursery Wholesale Page

PRODUCT CATALOG

Trees
  Evergreen Trees
  Fruit Trees
  Shade Trees
  Ornamental Trees

Shrubs

Perennials

Landscape Supplies
Sign up to receive internet coupons and web-only promotions!
Join our email list!

Email:

 

Please "Like" us on Facebook!



    Trees     Shade Trees     Hackberry
 
Shade Trees 
 
Hackberry
Common Name: Common Hackberry
Botanical Name: Celtis occidentalis
Attributes: Height: 50-75'
Shape: Spreading, rounded
Spread: 50'
Foliage: Bright green
Fall Foliage: Soft yellow
Exposure: Full Sun
Zone: 2-7
Common Hackberry

View details & prices